ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11933009
nr 1193 3009
OIL PAINTING
Gustaf Svensson, Hamrafjället Härjedalen. Signed, dated 1939. Oil on canvas, 38x61 cm, colour loss.
Gustaf Svensson, Hamrafjället Härjedalen. Signerad, daterad 1939. Olja på duk, 38x61 cm
Condition: färgbortfall
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:32:14